banner lic
button

The Grand Lodge 2005 District Deputy Grand Masters and 2005 Worshipful Masters...Sharing the Light

District A - Robert A. Ciampitti

District B - Robert J. Taylor

ddgma

St. Johns 115
Richard P. Dimucci, W.M.
Hermann/Humboldt 125
Richard W. Aust, W.M.
Richmond 230
Jerry O. Richards, Jr., W.M.
William L. Elkins 271
John J. Fikentscher, W.M.
Athelstan 482
Arther Hayes, W.M.
Robert A. Lamberton 487
Walter B. Marvel, W.M.
Equity 591
Martin T. Gregorski, W.M.

ddgmb

Solomon's 3
Samuel Blum, W.M.
University 51
Greg P. Margargal, W.M.
Washington 59
Richard E. Barkman, W.M.
Philadelphia-Potter 72
Kevin F. Carroll, W.M.
Mozart 436
Thomas Wible, W.M.
Fernwood 543
Robert Laurelli, W.M.
Pilgrim 712
John Lanckowski, W.M.
William Penn 732
Harold F. Wankel, W.M.

District C - Gary Davis

District D - Charles T. Graham

District E - Raymond T. George

Hackenburg-Mt. Moriah 19
Christopher M. Carroll, W.M.
Columbia 91
Barton D. Sklar, W.M.
Lodge 126
Mark J. Perlman, W.M.
Palestine-Roxborough 135
Arthur W. Shannon, W.M.
Williamson Corinthian 368
Ernest Freedman, W.M.
St. Alban 529
Joseph A. Fletcher III, W.M.

PA Meridian Sun 2
Michael J. Horton, W.M.
Lodge 9
Wayne D. Greenberg, W.M.
Harmony 52
Christopher C. English, W.M.
Widener-Apollo-Ken. 211
William A. Boharsik, Sr., W.M.
Frankford 292
Richard J. Wisniewski, W.M.
Jerusalem 506
John T. (Jack) Jones, W.M.
Tacony 600
David J. Brett, W.M.
Harry A. Houseman 717
George H. Detwiler, W.M.
Joseph H. Brown 751
Leonard E. Smith, W.M.

Concordia 67
Darrell E. Swank, W.M.
Hiram 81
Jack W. Fenstemaker, W.M.
Shekinah 246
Louis A. Golin, W.M.
Melita 295
Adam C. Heese, W.M.
Mitchell 296
Fredric K. Weiss, W.M.
Richard Vaux Ivanhoe 384
Lawrence R. Haney, W.M.
Friendship-Williams 400
Louis A. DeCenzi, W.M.
Thomas R. Patton 659
Frank Romano, W.M.

ddgmc ddgmd ddgme

District 1 - Robert S. Conway

District 2 - Kenneth E. Beard, Jr.

District 3 - John L. Stains

ddgm1

Lodge 43
William J. Barry, W.M.
Washington 156
Jay N. Hastings, W.M.
Columbia 286
Garry J. Lookingbill, W.M.
Ashara 398
Duane C. Hevener, W.M.
Christiana 417
Charles R. Evenson, W.M.
Lamberton 476
Peter J. Ruggieri W.M.
Charles M. Howell 496
Bruce H. Jackson, W.M.
Casiphia 551
Larry A. Derr, W.M.
Manheim 587
Terry Millard W.M.
Ephrata 665
Harold R. Long, W.M.

ddgm2

Perseverance 21
Granville S. Strachan, Jr., W.M.
Susquehanna 364
Steven L. Gingrich, W.M.
Robert Burns 464
Henry J. Federowicz, W.M.
Prince Edwin 486
Duane A. Stillwell, W.M.
Harrisburg 629
Dale H. Espenshade, W.M.
West Shore 681
Keith E. Murray, W.M.
William S. Snyder 756
Aaron N. Dym, W.M.
Steelton-Swatara 775
Daniel A. Nettling, W.M.
Lowther Manor 781
Dreher L. Richards, Jr., W.M.

ddgm3

George Washington 143
Carl F. Larson, W.M.
Cumberland Star 197
Stephen L. Willhide
St. Johns 260
Richard G. Sebring
Orrstown 262
Timothy T. Cramer, W.M.
Eureka 302
Eric S. Joyner, W.M.
Cumberland Valley 315
Daniel L.Baumgardner, W.M.
Big Spring 361
Jay B. Weikel, W.M.
Mount Pisgah 443
Robert P. Daley, W.M.
Acacia 586
William W. Wepking, W.M.
Gen James Chambers 801
Donald E. Swan, W.M.

District 5 - Harry E. Hackman, Jr.

District 6 - David K. Beaulieu

District 7 - Mark A. Haines

Williamson 309
Richard H. Graham, W.M.
West Chester 322
Ronald J. Lux, W.M.
Thomson 340
Ronald J. Lux, W.M.
Skerrett 343
David L. Tennant, W.M.
Oxford 353
Allen G. Wood, Jr., W.M.
Brandywine-Goddard 383
Robert H.Phillips, W.M.
Howell 405
Kenneth W. Player, W.M.
Kennett 475
John W. Fritsche, W.M.
New London 545
Howard J. Bowhall, W.M.

Charity 190
William A. Staneruck, W.M.
Cassia-Mt. Horeb 273
Leonard R. Bezar, W.M.
Fritz 308
John G. Carfagno, W.M.
Warren 310
Benjamin H. Ziegler, W.M.
Shiloh 558
Joseph E. McQuillin, Jr., W.M.
Norristown 620
Richard Jones, W.M.
Community 744
J. Louis Bellamy, Jr., W.M.

Lodge 62
Ronald I. Simon, W.M.
Chandler 227
Edward L. Gottschall, W.M.
Teutonia 367
Domenick A. Fiore, Jr., W.M.
Huguenot 377
James P. Ferry, W.M.
Vaux 406
Michael A. Black, W.M.
St. John's 435
Harold L. Kahn, Jr., W.M.
Union 479
Keith A. Bortz, Jr., W.M.
Reading 549
Dennis W. Dender, W.M.
Issac Hiester 660
Lee D. Brisan, W.M.

ddgm5 ddgm6 ddgm7

District 8 - William A. Wetterau

District 9 - Raymond A. Robey

District 10 - Robert W. Steckel

Bristol 25
George C. Morris III, W.M.
Doylestown 245
Benjamin T. Hanbicki, W.M.
W.K. Bray 410
Wayne F. Birster, W.M.
Newtown 427
Bruce W. Stevens, W.M.
MacCalla 596
Robert G. Lynch, W.M.
Fairless Hills-Levittown 776
Ronald E. Meredith, W.M.
Penn-Morris 778
Thomas G. Laird, W.M.
Southampton-Rad. Star 806
John H. Cole, W.M.

Easton 152
Scott D. Odenwelder, W.M.
Bethlehem 283
George B. Hixon, W.M.
Dallas-Lafayette 396
William R. Parks, Sr., W.M.
Prosperity 567
Raimon R. Jones, W.M.
Chapman 637
Frederick F. Scott, Sr., W.M.
H. Stanley Goodwin 648
John J. Freeh, W.M.

Porter 284
John W. Thomas III, W.M.
Lehigh 326
Frank E. Speer W.M.
Slatington 440
David J. Hohenshilt, W.M.
Saucon 469
Timothy B. Hunsicker, W.M.
Quakertown 512
Lee L. Myers, W.M.
Greenleaf 561
Gaetan T. Giannini, Jr., W.M.
Jordan-Martin 673
Brad R. Steigerwalt, W.M.
New Temple 720
David A. Sell, W.M.
Emmaus 792
David A. Faust, W.M.

ddgm8 ddgm9 ddgm10

District 11 - Carl F. Berger

District 12 - Hugh E. Williams, Jr.

District 13 - Gordon M. Conniff

Schuylkill 138
James H. Seigfried, W.M.
Pulaski 216
Gerard V. Frantz, W.M.
Cressona 222
Dale E. Leonard, W.M.
Swatara 267
Jeffrey R. Sieger, W.M.
Valley 797
John T. Carl, W.M.

Lodge 61
Robert Gaiteri, W.M.
Plymouth 332
Jeffrey S. Rittenhouse, W.M.
Kingston 395
John F. Taylor, Jr., W.M.
Landmark 442
Joseph M. Matchko, Jr., W.M.
Coalville 474
Theodore Strunk, W.M.
George M. Dallas 531
Barry T. Wagner, W.M.
Nanticoke 541
Jason H. Pearce, W.M.
Fidelity 655
Paul Stevens, W.M.
King David 763
William H. Brandt, Sr., W.M.

Union 291
Russell L. Fenton, W.M.
Peter Williamson 323
James W. Sharp, W.M.
Hyde Park 339
James P. Fanning, W.M.
Aurora 523
James J. Kilonsky, W.M.
King Solomon 584
Robert J. Plappert, W.M.
Oriental Star 588
Kenneth P. Murray, W.M.
Green Ridge 597
Todd Parry, W.M.

ddgm11 ddgm12 ddgm13

District 14 - Alvin W. Hollister

District 15 - Nathan A. Foster

District 16 - John R. McHenry

Honesdale 218
John W. Peper, W.M.
Carbondale 249
James M. Reilly, W.M.
Salem 330
Allen D. Crouthamel, W.M.
Milford 344
Frederick H. Catanzariti, W.M.
Kingsbury 466
William Tomasovitch, W.M.
Waymart 542
Fred J. Glavich, W.M.

Warren 240
Lenthel C. Drachler, W.M.
Temple 248
David J. Orlando, W.M.
Freedom 328
Erwin Hermann, W.M.
Bluestone 338
David A. Hinkley, W.M.
Factoryville 341
James L. Norconk, W.M.
Canawacta 360
Edward F. Collins., W.M.
Nicholson 438
Walter C. Adams, W.M.
Harford 445
Jason Perez, W.M.
Mount Hermon 472
Earl W. Obelenus, W.M.

Rural Amity 70
Gerald H. Laninger, W.M.
Union 108
Dale W. Butcher, W.M.
Evergreen 163
Albert W. Kapler, W.M.
Franklin 263
Robert M. Innamorati, W.M.
Trojan 306
Thomas A. Calkins, W.M.
Canton 415
Raymond G. Bagle, W.M.
Roman 418
Julius Weston, W.M.
Le Ray 471
Michael Maslov, W.M.
Wyalusing 618
John H. Dabback, W.M.

ddgm14 ddgm15 ddgm16

District 17 - Timothy S. McConnell

District 18 - Kenneth M. McClintock

District 19 - Merrill R. Shaffer

ddgm17

Friendship 247
Lee W. Harvey, W.M.
Ossea 317
Kevin A. Borden, W.M.
Bloss 350
H. Lee Hoar, W.M.
Cowanesque 351
Jerald H. Price, W.M.
Tioga 373
Gary E. Cooper II, W.M.
Osceola 421
Ryan M. Morgan, W.M.
Westfield 477
David R. Grist, W.M.
Lewisville 556
Todd C. Hamilton, W.M.
Galeton 602
Richard B. Darrenkamp, W.M.

Lodge 106
Richard L. Betron, W.M.
LaFayette 199
Louis S. Slack , W.M.
LaBelle Vallee 232
Robert L. Greene, W.M.
Muncy 299
Gerald D. Wagner, W.M.
Eureka 335
David M. Fox, W.M.
Watsontown 401
Larry E. Sholly, Jr., W.M.
John F. Laedlein 707
Scott L. Ingraham, W.M.
Dietrick Lamade 755
Donald A. Cicero, W.M.

Lewistown 203
Douglas S. Cramer, W.M.
Adams 319
Barry E. Enck, W.M.
Union 324
Ronald L. Hoover, W.M.
Tennis 371
Bruce D. Hengst, W.M.
McVeytown 376
John E. Shingler, W.M.
Newport 381
Dwain D. Lesher, W.M.
Perry 458
Larry V. Shumaker, W.M.

ddgm18 ddgm19

District 20 - David B. Smith

District 21 - James A. O'Connor

District 22 - James D. Gustafson

Portage 220
Robert E. Lee, W.M.
Mountain 281
David M. Rose, W.M.
Juniata 282
Stephen W. Dively, W.M.
Logan 490
Todd K. Wilkin, Jr., W.M.
Tyrone 494
John E. Morrisey, Sr., W.M.
Woodbury 539
Robert E. Bialowas, W.M.
Coalport 574
Joseph G. Blake, W.M.
Hiram 616
Danne R. Kendle, W.M.

Bellefonte 268
Dwight W. Smith, W.M.
Clearfield 314
James O. Duncan, W.M.
Moshannon 391
Andrew J. McClellan, W.M.
Noble 480
David L. Mays, W.M.
Osceola 515
Robert A. Hanna, Jr., W.M.
Old Fort 537
Peter G. Theodorous, W.M.
State College 700
Wayne C. Runk, W.M.

Union 334
Dennis E. Wineberg, W.M.
Eulalia 342
Brian S. Pekarski, W.M.
McKean 388
Robert Wright, W.M.
Liberty 505
Nelson A. Tanner, W.M.
Northern Star 555
David M. Schenfield, Jr., W.M.
Arcana 580
Clarence H. Walker, W.M.
Sharon 598
R. Joseph Graves, W.M.
Bradford 749
Chris E. Burkhouse, W.M.

ddgm20 ddgm21 ddgm22

District 23 - Gerald L. Gates

District 24 - Donald A. Snyder

District 25 - Jack E. Flaugh

ddgm23

Myrtle 316
Tracy H. Miller, W.M.
Petrolia 363
Dave Reddinger, Jr., W.M.
Lake 434
Clayton E. Marstellar, W.M.
Fraternal 483
Marc A. Taylor, W.M.
Edenburg 550
Cornelius W. Stover, W.M.
Oil City 710
Edwin A. Evans, W.M.
Titusville 754
William R. Fielding, W.M.

ddgm24

Lake Erie 347
Daniel P. Lemmon, W.M.
Tyrian-Commonwealth 362
Howard M. Getz, W.M.
Eureka 366
Ralph L. Cole, W.M.
Perry-Keystone 392
Robert D. Gornall, W.M.
North East 399
Eric M. Marshall, W.M.
Oasis 416
Peter M. Kraus, W.M.
Lawrence 708
James M. Bowers, W.M.

ddgm25

Crawford 234
Kevin W. Dillaman, W.M.
Western Crawford 258
Gerald L. Eckart, W.M.
Western Star 304
Jeffrey J. Pettis, W.M.
Lodge 408
Dudley A. MacLeod, W.M.
Adelphia 424
Marten C. Owens, W.M.
Covenant 473
Robert L. Mitchell, W.M.
Pine 498
Jon Parmiter, W.M.
Cochranton 790
Adam J. Falkenburg, W.M.

District 26 - S. Rob. Marziano, Jr.

District 27 - Roger A. Johnson

District 29 - Thomas M. Gasmire

ddgm26

Mahoning New Castle 243
Daniel E. Gallatin, W.M.
Meridian 411
Brian L. Daniels, W.M.
Harmony 429
Bryan W. Bessor, W.M.
Lodge of the Craft-Westminster 433
Bryan L. Cunningham, W.M.
Ellwood 599
David K. Hunter, W.M.
Wilmington 804
James E. Cooper, W.M.

ddgm27

Armstrong 239
Howard D. Berner, W.M.
Kittanning-East Brady 244
Jeffrey P. Jackson, W.M.
Butler 272
Charles R. Manos, Sr., W.M.
Argyle 540
Thomas H. Sherwin, W.M.
Leechburg 577
Frank L. Gadley, W.M.
Victory 694
Norbert F. Slezak, Jr., W.M.
John E. Mair 729
Donald L. Balla, W.M.
William H. Miller 769
Michael D. Sherman, W.M.
Seneca 805
Robert P. Myers, W.M.

ddgm29

Waynesburg 153
Nelson M. Martin, W.M.
Washington 164
Robert J. McKivitz, W.M.
Beallsville 237
Paul W. Terry, W.M.
Chartiers 297
Kevin P. Shutz, W.M.
Claysville 447
James L. Armstrong, Jr., W.M.
Richard Vaux 454
Russell E. Clemens, W.M.
Valley 459
W. Christopher Decker, W.M.
Sunset 623
Edward E. Cochran, W.M.

District 30 - Jeff M. Wonderling

District 31 - Barry L. Wheeler

District 33 - Guilford G. Rowley, Jr.

Philanthropy 225
Clarence W. Cook, W.M.
Loyalhanna 275
George J. Frederick, W.M.
Ligonier 331
John R. Patton, W.M.
King Solomon's 346
Timothy L. Shumar, W.M.
Westmoreland 518
Charles H. Johnston, W.M.
Marion 562
Robert D. Sheets, W.M.
LaMonte 568
Douglas F. Carlquist, W.M.
Shidle 601
James A. Kospasko, W.M.
James Cochran 614
Jay D. Whipkey, W.M.
Jeannette 750
John D. Copeland, W.M.

Brownsville 60
Charles A. Rapp, W.M.
Fayette 228
Samuel Frazee II, W.M.
Gummert 252
Carl T. Cathers, W.M.
Henry M. Phillips 337
William A. Ball, W.M.
Monongahela Valley 461
Jack C. Klein, W.M.
Blythe 593
Larry E. Risku, W.M.
Charleroi 615
James I. Girton, W.M.
Monessen 638
Carl W. Suppo, W.M.
Tri-County 643
James H. Staff, Jr., W.M.
Laurel Ridge 651
Richard L. Hudson, W.M.

Elk 379
Daniel Shannon, W.M.
Emporium 382
John R. Kautz, W.M.
Renovo 495
Roy G. Schoonover, W.M.
Driftwood 532
Scott D. Clay, W.M.
Kane 566
Eugene R. Staiger, W.M.
Wilcox 571
Carl R. Johnson, W.M.
George E. Wagner 639
Marcus T. Young, W.M.
James W. Brown 675
Kyle E. Nelson, W.M.

ddgm30 ddgm31 ddgm33

District 34 - Richard L. Wagner

District 35 - Luther J. Black

District 36 - Edward D. Miles

ddgm34

Mt. Moriah 300
James W. Rife, W.M.
Bedford 320
Richard E. Goodman, W.M.
Everett 524
Vito O. Panosetti, W.M.
Cromwell 572
Richard B. Fluke II, W.M.
Hyndman 589
Donald R. Shaffer, W.M.
Mount Union 688
Barry L. Gillam, Jr., W.M.
Mount Zion 774
Paul M. Johnston, W.M.

ddgm35

Danville-Mahoning 224
Kenneth T. Seay, W.M.
Washington 265
John C. Pollard, W.M.
Catawissa 349
John F. Bratton, W.M.
Sylvania 354
Delbert Worth, W.M.
Oriental 460
George D. Wilson, W.M.
Knapp 462
Joseph S. Siecko, W.M.
Benton 667
Michael A. Thomas, W.M.

ddgm36

Chester 236
Howard J. Naulty, Jr., W.M.
Geo. Bartram-Paul Sand 298
James F. Standish, Jr., W.M.
Prospect 578
Robert J. Jordan, W.M.
Concord 625
James B. Gibson, Sr., W.M.
Penn 709
Orlando Salvato, III, W.M.
Lansdowne 711
Richard M. Caruth, W.M.
Springfield-Hanby 767
David W. Parker, W.M.

District 37 - William H. Weichsel

District 38 - Norman E. Flaherty

District 39 - Richard A. Carnes

Rochester 229
D. Jonathan Gaunt, W.M.
Union 259
O. Thomas Hill, W.M.
St. James 457
Richard L. Wertz, W.M.
Glasgow 485
Domenic J. DeGidio, W.M.
Parian 662
Leeland K. Pfeifer, W.M.
Woodlawn 672
John K. Dinkel, W.M.
Ambridge 701
Brian A. Mikush, W.M.
Monaca-Center 791
Donald J. Dierdorf, W.M.

Infinity 546
James A. Little III, W.M.
Verona 548
Jeffrey H. Frerotte, W.M.
Penn-Brotherhood 635
David M. Schrim, Jr., W.M.
Orient 683
Paul J. Palko, W.M.
North Hills 716
David G. Kuczynski, W.M.
Perry-Ionic 796
Lester E. Vogel, W.M.

Indiana-Franklin 313
Byron W. Kelsey, W.M.
Acacia 355
William J. Ostach, W.M.
Williamson 431
Brian E. Bielek, W.M.
Apollo 437
Dwight M. McMaster, W.M.
John W. Jenks 534
Kenneth J. Hinderliter, W.M.
Kiskiminetas 617
Edward A. Denison, W.M.

ddgm37 ddgm38 ddgm39

District 40 - Thomas Gamon IV

District 41 - John D. Ream

District 42 - James R. Eisenhart II

Phoenix 75
Christopher J. Wolter, W.M.
Stichter 254
James C. Drumheller III, W.M.
Mt. Pickering 446
Frederick C. Hanson, W.M.
Spring City 553
Keith H. Meitzler, W.M.
Royersford 585
John W. Fontaine II, W.M.
Perkiomen 595
Robert C. Christman, W.M.
Boyertown 741
William E. Harner, III, W.M.

Cambria 278
Larry J. Nanna, W.M.
Summit 312
Raymond D. Berkhimer, W.M.
Somerset 358
Roger A. Rayman, W.M.
Greater Johnstown 538
Franklin D. Reffner, W.M.
Meyersdale 554
Stanley L. Scheller, W.M.

York 266
Erik L. Quesenberry, W.M.
Good Samaritan 336
James J. Leaman, W.M.
Patmos 348
David A. Auchey, W.M.
Shrewsbury 423
John E. Grinnalds, W.M.
Zerredatha 451
Arthur C. Wertz, W.M.
Hebron 465
John J. Curran, W.M.
Riverside 503
Martin H. Lorah, W.M.
Red Lion 649
Charles J. Wilson
Friendship 663
Dennis K. Schmuck
White Rose 706
Robert W. Smith

ddgm40 ddgm41 ddgm42

District 45 - Donald Weaver

District 46 - David L. Reiner

District 47 - D. William Roberts

ddgm45

Tamaqua 238
Dean E. Deem, W.M.
Carbon 242
Edward H. Hawk, W.M.
Hazle-Azalea-Fellowship 327
Mark S. Frumkin, W.M.
Laurel 467
George W. Maehrer III, W.M.
Arbutus 611
John L. Mowery, W.M.
Lehighton 621
Dale H. Ott, W.M.
Panther Valley 677
Robert R. Breiner, W.M.

ddgm46

Lodge 22
James C. Radel, W.M.
Charity 144
Gary R. Deutschle, W.M.
Lafayette 194
Richard W. Bickhart, W.M.
Milton 256
Timothy T. James, W.M.
Mifflinburg 370
Maurice E. Clouser, W.M.
Eureka 404
John E. Long, W.M.
Middleburg 619
Donald R. Zechman, W.M.
Herndon 702
Randall L. Headdings, W.M.

ddgm47

Guyasuta No. 513
Thomas E. Zankel, W.M.
Centennial No. 544
Robert J. Slater, Jr., W.M.
Doric No. 630
Robert J. Schwertz, W.M.
Lafayette No. 652
Robert C. Smith, Jr., W.M.
Crafton No. 653
Thomas A. Kyle, Sr., W.M.
Avalon No. 657
Charles M. Bombich, W.M.
Coraopolis No. 674
William E. Hanwell, W.M.
Oakdale No. 669
John H. Petricko, W.M.

District 49 - Jeff A. Biddle

District 50 - Michael J. Febbo

District 52 - Donald L. Miller

Aliquippa 375
E. Steven Perhach, W.M.
Stephen Bayard 526
Wade R. Sturni, W.M.
Homestead-Amity-McCandless 582
Barry G. Minnicks, Sr., W.M.
Youghiogheny 583
Leslie A. Pysz, W.M.
McKeesport 641
Robert Blamick, W.M.
Wilson-Joppa 714
David R. Peterson, W.M.
Duquesne-McKeesport 731
William J. Snizik, W.M.
East McKeesport 765
David Vranesevic, W.M.

Portland 311
William A. Becker, W.M.
Barger 325
Mark J. Gutshall, W.M.
Manoquesy 413
Larry L. Silfies, Sr., W.M.
Pen Argyl 594
William C. Hendershot, W.M.
Whitfield 622
Edwin Filchner, W.M.
J. Simpson Africa 628
Kevin C. Booth, W.M.
Pocono 780
Mark A. Burrowbridge, W.M.

Hobah 276
Steven J. Ent, W.M.
Clarion 277
Terrance S. Bean, W.M.
Canby 520
Wayne E. Wyman, W.M.
Parker City-Allegheny Valley 521
Robert N. Bowser, W.M.
New Bethlehem 522
Steven B. Young, W.M.
John M. Read 536
Robert L. Vizza, W.M.
Garfield No. 559
Eugene R. Mabie, W.M.

ddgm49 ddgm50 ddgm52

District 53 - Timothy P. Templeton

District 54 - Kurt R. Tesche

District 55 - Raymond T. Dietz

ddgm53

Eureka 290
William W. Owens, W.M.
Kedron 389
Gary W. Facemyer, W.M.
Sharpsville 517
Walter B. Gardner, W.M.
Hebron 575
Charles M. Gill, W.M.
Grove City 603
Samuel K. Williamson III, W.M.
Shenango Valley 810
Gary B. Solomon

ddgm54

Pollock 502
Thomas E. McBride, W.M.
Valley 613
James F. Rosipal, W.M.
Tyrian 644
Robert J. Schall, W.M.
Forbes Trail 783
John B. Laufer, W.M.
Bethel 789
John E. Sennett, Sr., W.M.
Plum Creek-Monroeville 799
Anton Anker, Jr., W.M.

ddgm55

Lodge 45
Daniel G. Conway, Jr., W.M.
Fran.-St. John's-Trinity 221
E. Charles Sellinsky, W.M.
Solomon 231
Bradley S. Dornish, W.M.
Milnor 287
Paul E. Pongrace III, W.M.
McKinley-Stuckrath 31
Edward Foster, W.M.
Dallas 508
David C. Allison, W.M.
Corinthian 573
J. Louie Hendrix, Jr, W.M.
Chartiers Valley 725
Mark J. Schnupp

District 56 - C. Donald Nelson

District 57 - David W. Morgans

District 58 - John M. Morgan, Jr.

North Star 241
William D.Timmins, W.M.
Corry 365
Robert W. Hill, W.M.
Temple 412
Christopher McLaughlin, W.M.
Stillwater 547
Paul E. Yeagle, W.M.
Olive-Temple 557
Larry E. Wright, W.M.
Acacia 633
James E. Hanson, W.M.
Joseph Warren 726
John W. Hawk, W.M.

Monongahela 269
Ralph F. Mueller, W.M.
Germania 509
John D. Penberthy, Sr., W.M.
Dormont 684
D. Michael Tanner, W.M.
John A. Brashear 743
Stanley J. Kader, W.M.
William D. McIlroy 758
William J. Kline, W.M.
Pleasant Hills-Guthrie 759
John G. Borman, W.M.
Bethel 761
Derek J. Podolak, W.M.
Whitehall 794
James Truchan, W.M.
South Gate-Marshall 808
Michael S. Kasyan, W.M.

Shamokin 255
Grant L. Marlow, W.M.
Ashland 294
Jeffrey A. Maurer, W.M.
Mahanoy City 357
James P. Herring, W.M.
Cedar 378
Dr. Ronald G. Barnhard, W.M.
Elysburg 414
Michael R. Paul, W.M.
Frackville 737
Robert C. Briggs, W.M.

ddgm56 ddgm57 ddgm58

District 59 - Victor J. Capooci

District 60 - Joseph W. Dows

St. Johns 233
Alexander J. Dubeck, W.M.
Waverly 301
Edwin Tyler, W.M.
Wyoming 468
Robert L. Stanley, W.M.
Valley 499
David H. Santasania, W.M.
Moscow 504
Anthony L. Naro, W.M.
Acacia 579
Thomas S. Musso, W.M.
Moosic 664
Charles W. Cobb III, W.M.

Mount Lebanon 226
Kevin M. Organtini, W.M.
Williamson 307
Robert L. Lebo, W.M.
Pine Grove 409
Nathan C. Minnich, W.M.
Ashler 570
John E. Watkins, W.M.
Brownstone 666
David W. Krahling, W.M.
Abraham C. Treichler 682
Francis W. Vuxta, W.M.
Mount Olivet 704
William H. Semmel, W.M.
Spring Creek 802
Daniel W. Geib, W.M.

ddgm59 ddgm60

"Pennsylvania Masonry is shining brightly because Pennsylvania Masons are Sharing the Light and bettering our world! The future of this great fraternity is in YOUR hands."

William Slater II, R.W. Grand Master

[R.W. Grand Master] [One Day Class] [Grand Lodge] [Around the State of the Craft] [Masonic Villages]
[PA Youth Foundation] [Foundation for Children] [Library and Museum] [Masonic Charities] [Index of Issues] [Home]