appt

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MASTERS (District in red)

(A) THOMAS J. MILLER, JR., LODGE NO. 646; (B) JOHN R. MILLER, LODGE NO. 51; (C) JEFFREY S. GREENE, LODGE NO. 155; (D) KENNETH W. BLEILER, LODGE NO. 292; (E) DALE H. FERA, LODGE NO. 67; (1) DOUGLAS M. WIKER, LODGE NO. 43; (2) JOHN D. WITMER, JR., LODGE NO. 756; (3) JOHN L. STAINS, LODGE NO. 586; (5) HARRY E. HACKMAN, JR., LODGE NO. 340; (6) HAL E. ZWEIBACK, LODGE NO. 420; (7) MARK A. HAINES, LODGE NO. 549; (8) THOMAS R. EYNON, LODGE NO. 410; (9) TERRY E. MINNICH, LODGE NO. 637; (10) ROBERT W. STECKEL, LODGE NO. 689; (11) JEFFERY S. HENTZ, LODGE NO. 797; (12) HUGH E. WILLIAMS, JR., LODGE NO. 763; (13) EUGENE D. LUCAS, LODGE NO. 588; (14) D. CARL PEET, LODGE NO. 330; (15) MARTIN W. MIGLIORI, LODGE NO. 341; (16) LARRY D. SHARER, LODGE NO. 163; (17) GARY B. STAHLEY, LODGE NO. 556; (18) RICHARD A. LOREMAN, LODGE NO. 397; (19) JEFFREY L. NALE, LODGE NO. 324; (20) DALE A. DELOZIER, LODGE NO. 282; (21) LAURENCE G. HETTICH, LODGE NO. 700; (22) BRADLEY A. LEWIS, LODGE NO. 598; (23) GLENN L. FARREN, LODGE NO. 483; (24) DONALD A. SNYDER, LODGE NO. 366; (25) RICHARD E. LAWHEAD, LODGE NO. 790; (26) W. THOMAS MARLOWE, JR., LODGE NO. 429; (27) DAVID A. TEORSKY, LODGE NO. 239; (29) THOMAS M. GASMIRE, LODGE NO. 297; (30) JEFFREY M. WONDERLING, LODGE NO. 346; (31) CRAIG W. SUPPO, LODGE NO. 638; (33) CARL R. JOHNSON, LODGE NO. 571; (34) EVAN R. WATTERS, LODGE NO. 524; (35) WILLIAM H. RICE, JR., LODGE NO. 349; (36) EDWARD D. MILES, LODGE NO. 625; (37) WILLIAM H. WEICHSEL, LODGE NO. 672; (38) W. ROBERT SEMETHY, JR., LODGE NO. 546; (39) HARVEY F. FISHEL, LODGE NO. 617; (40) W. RICHARD DILLON, LODGE NO. 254; (41) JERRY L. LYONS, LODGE NO. 358; (42) JOHN J. SHANNON, JR., LODGE NO. 451; (45) CHARLES L. KLINGAMAN, LODGE NO. 238; (46) WILLIAM R. SWINEHART, LODGE NO. 702; (47) D. WILLIAM ROBERTS, LODGE NO. 657; (49) JOHN W. HISIRO, LODGE NO. 615; (50) BRUCE E. FOX, LODGE NO. 311; (52) MARK E. VIERTEL, LODGE NO. 521; (53) KEITH A. MCKNIGHT, LODGE NO. 517; (54) KURT R. TESCHE, LODGE NO. 789; (55) DAVID S. KIELMAN, LODGE NO. 653; (56) TODD F. WEILAND, LODGE NO. 726; (57) ROBERT T. ADDLEMAN, JR., LODGE NO. 759; (58) THOMAS R. REICH, LODGE NO. 414; (59) ALFRED W. KOTULA, SR., LODGE NO. 233; (60) JOSEPH W. DOWS, LODGE NO. 802; AT LARGE - DANIEL J. MADIO, LODGE NO. 700


COMMITTEES (Chairman in blue)

ASSISTANT TO THE GRAND MASTER
ANTHONY J . GARVEY, LODGE NO. 384

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MASTER LIAISON
DAVID O. MEACHEN, LODGE NO. 340

COORDINATOR OF SPECIAL PROJECTS
JOHN H. PLATT, JR., LODGE NO. 712

PENNSYLVANIA FREEMASON EDITOR
BLAINE F. FABIAN, LODGE NO. 665

COORDINATOR OF MASONIC CULTURE ACTIVITIES/MASONIC EDUCATION
THOMAS W. JACKSON, P.G.S., LODGE NO. 315

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CEO MASONIC HOMES
JOSEPH E. MURPHY, N.H.A., LODGE NO. 682

ADMINISTRATOR/COO MASONIC HOMES
WILLIAM C. DAVIS, JR., N.H.A., LODGE NO. 682

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR PENNSYLVANIA YOUTH FOUNDATION
THOMAS R. LABAGH, LODGE NO. 682

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR THE PENNSYLVANIA MASONIC FOUNDATION FOR CHILDREN
RAYMOND G. BROWN, LODGE NO. 384

SUPERINTENDENT OF MASONIC TEMPLE
DANIEL J. HINDS, LODGE NO. 456

CONTROLLER
HARRY B. RUTTER, JR., LODGE NO. 456

COORDINATOR OF MASONIC TRAINING PROGRAMS/EDUCATION
EDWARD O. WEISSER, LODGE NO. 427

PUBLIC RELATIONS
JAMES N. KATSAOUNIS, LODGE NO. 295

GRAND LODGE PHOTOGRAPHER
KENNETH R. BROOKS, LODGE NO. 346

GRAND CHAPLAINS
CHARLES H. LACQUEMENT, LODGE NO. 682; GERALD D. WAGNER, LODGE NO. 299; JOHN H. PIPER, LODGE NO. 657; RUSSELL J. HORNING, LODGE NO. 598; THOMAS J. MORRIS, LODGE NO. 360; WILLIAM D. HARTMAN, LODGE NO. 9; BERNARD S. FRANK, LODGE NO. 246; JAMES A. YODER, LODGE NO. 376; HAROLD J. SCHIECK, LODGE NO. 778 ;THOMAS C. HAUGH, LODGE NO. 340; S. JAMES SCHMITTLE, SR., LODGE NO. 416; DONALD M. RISING, LODGE NO. 698; WAYNE D. MEYER, LODGE NO. 508

SENIOR GRAND DEACON
LAMAR D. KERSTETTER, LODGE NO. 255

JUNIOR GRAND DEACON
EARL D. MORDAN, JR., LODGE NO. 265

GRAND STEWARD
THOMAS C. LIBRANDI, LODGE NO. 486

GRAND STEWARD
JOSEPH C. MICHETTI, LODGE NO. 702

GRAND MARSHAL
JON A. FAIR, LODGE NO. 521

GRAND SWORD BEARER
LUTHER J. BLACK, LODGE NO. 265

GRAND PURSUIVANT
GEORGE L. LYTER, JR., LODGE NO. 319

GRAND TYLER
G. RICHARD MCLUCAS, LODGE NO. 343

AIDES TO THE GRAND MASTER
ROBERT L. DLUGE, SR., LODGE NO. 414; RONALD A. AUNGST, JR., LODGE NO. 232; KEITH J. MURRAY, LODGE NO. 270; KEITH J. CAITO, LODGE NO. 582; C. EUGENE WHITENIGHT, LODGE NO. 265; HUGH A. JONES, LODGE NO. 378; DANIEL J. HINDS, LODGE NO. 456; GARY E. NAREHOOD, LODGE NO. 619

DIRECTOR OF THE RITUALISTIC WORK
LARRY A. BUZZARD, LODGE NO. 405

(DIST.) REGIONAL INSTRUCTORS
(1) HOWARD E. VAUGHAN, LODGE NO. 427; (2) WILLIAM S. ARNOLD, SR., LODGE NO. 704; (3) CLIFFORD E. REED, SR., LODGE NO. 515; (4) BYRL J. JOHNSON, SR., LODGE NO. 644; (5) HARVEY E. MCNABB, LODGE NO. 244; (6) RICHARD L. TUBO, LODGE NO. 515; (7) WALTER F. LINDEMUTH, LODGE NO. 579

COMMITTEE ON LANDMARKS
*ROBERT L. DLUGE, JR., G.M., LODGE NO. 414; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; JOHN K. YOUNG, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 295; JOHN L. MCCAIN, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 287; JOSEPH E. TRATE, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 3; SAMUEL C. WILLIAMSON, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 613; ARTHUR J . KURTZ, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 464W. SCOTT STONER, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 551; EDWARD H. FOWLER, JR., P.G.M., LODGE NO. 657; GEORGE H. HOHENSHILDT, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 756; EDWARD O. WEISSER, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 427; JAMES L. ERNETTE, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 518

MASONIC CULTURE COMMITTEE
*THOMAS W. JACKSON, P.G.S., LODGE NO. 315; PAUL D. FISHER, LODGE NO. 549; JAMES L. SIEBER, LODGE NO. 315; RUSSELL F. WEIGLEY, LODGE NO. 549; WILLIAM R. RININGER, LODGE NO. 537; JOHN W. POSTLEWAIT, LODGE NO. 276; C. DEFORREST TREXLER, LODGE NO. 333

MASONIC TRAINING/EDUCATION COMMITTEE
*EDWARD O. WEISSER, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 427; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; ELVIN G. WARFEL, LODGE NO. 427; WILLIAM WETTERAU, LODGE NO. 806; JAY WARREN SMITH, LODGE NO. 551; STEPHEN GARDNER, LODGE NO. 284

TRUSTEES OF THE CONSOLIDATED FUND
*JOHN L. MCCAIN, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 287; THOMAS W. JACKSON, P.G.S., LODGE NO. 315; RONALD C. UNTERBERGER, LODGE NO. 751; PETER M. ADAMS, LODGE NO. 310; JOHN W. DEAN III, LODGE NO. 292

TRUSTEES OF TITLE TO THE MASONIC TEMPLE AND OTHER REAL ESTATE OF GRAND LODGE
*W. EDWARD SELL, LODGE NO. 45; NEWTON C. TAYLOR, LODGE NO. 300; THEODORE K. WARNER, JR., LODGE NO. 751; JOSEPH C. MICHETTI, LODGE NO. 702; ERNEST J. GAZDA, JR., LODGE NO. 579

TRUSTEES OF THE JOSEPH W. MURRAY FUN
*JOHN L. MCCAIN, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 287; ANDREW SCHECTMAN, LODGE NO. 368; EDWARD J. APPELGREN, LODGE NO. 368; HARRISS A. BUTLER, III, LODGE NO. 569; ALAN FELLHEIMER, LODGE NO. 368

ADMINISTRATORS OF THE PENSION PLAN
*RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; RICHARD SPANGLER, LODGE NO. 496; HARRISS A. BUTLER, III, LODGE NO. 569; THOMAS F. TOSCANI, LODGE NO. 295

COMMITTEE ON MASONIC HOMES
*ROBERT L. DLUGE, JR., G.M., LODGE NO. 414; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; SAMUEL C. WILLIAMSON, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 613; NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155; ROBERT L. ENGEL, LODGE NO. 39; GUY T. MATTHEWS, LODGE NO. 600; EDWIN P. COVER, LODGE NO. 331; RICHARD J. STEMMLER, LODGE NO. 275; C. DEFORREST TREXLER, LODGE NO. 333

MASONIC HOMES ADMISSIONS, HOME ASSISTANCE AND RESIDENT SERVICES SUBCOMMITTEE
*NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; RICHARD J. STEMMLER, LODGE NO. 275; THOMAS W. JACKSON, P.G.S. (O.M.), LODGE NO. 315

MASONIC HOMES BUILDING AND GROUNDS SUBCOMMITTEE
*MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155; SAMUEL C. WILLIAMSON, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 613; P. THOMAS FEESER (O.M.), LODGE NO. 270; CARL R. FLOHR (O.M.), LODGE NO. 143; JOHN C. STEVENS (O.M.), LODGE NO. 682; WILLIAM W. WEISSER (O.M.), LODGE NO. 427; CHARLES L. METZGER, SR. (O. M.), LODGE NO. 322

MASONIC HOMES HUMAN RESOURCES SUBCOMMITTEE
*GUY T. MATTHEWS, LODGE NO. 600; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; ROBERT L. ENGEL, LODGE NO. 239; RICHARD J. STEMMLER, LODGE NO. 275

COMPLIANCE SUBCOMMITTEE
*GUY T. MATTHEWS, LODGE NO. 600; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; C. DEFORREST TREXLER, LODGE NO. 333; ROBERT L. ENGEL, LODGE NO. 239; EDWIN P. COVER, LODGE NO. 331

MASONIC HOMES FINANCIAL SUBCOMMITTEE
*MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; EDWIN P. COVER, LODGE NO. 331; SAMUEL C. WILLIAMSON, P.G.M. , LODGE NO. 613; KENNETH V. HATT (O.M.), LODGE NO. 802; LLOYD S. MORTIMER (O.M.), LODGE NO. 340; ROBERT M. SPICER, JR. (O.M.), LODGE NO. 464

MASONIC HOMES DEVELOPMENT SUBCOMMITTEE
*C. DEFORREST TREXLER, LODGE NO. 333; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155; GUY T. MATTHEWS, LODGE NO. 600; EDWIN P. COVER, LODGE NO. 331; ERNEST J. GAZDA, JR. (O.M.), LODGE NO. 579

MASONIC HOMES CONFERENCE CENTER INTERFACE SUBCOMMITTEE
*MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.W., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155

PENNSYLVANIA YOUTH FOUNDATION BOARD OF DIRECTORS
*SAMUEL C. WILLIAMSON, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 613; MRS. BERYL L. HOGUE; MRS. REBECCA HUBLEY; LARRY G. NEWHARD, LODGE NO. 413; CHARLES A. PASS, LODGE NO. 302; C. DEFORREST TREXLER, LODGE NO. 333; GLEN R. GRELL, LODGE NO. 260; KIM W. JEFFREYS, LODGE NO. 304; JAMES T. CLANCY, LODGE NO. 296; THOMAS R. LABAGH, SEC., LODGE NO. 682

PA MASONIC FOUNDATION FOR CHILDREN BOARD OF DIRECTORS
*JAMES L. ERNETTE, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 518; THOMAS K. COURY, LODGE NO. 644; LARRY R. EMIGH, LODGE NO. 537; GEORGE W. POLNAR, LODGE NO. 613; WILLIAM T. BERGMAN, LODGE NO. 52; WILLIAM M. KEESLER, LODGE NO. 566; JAMES J. CAMPANILE, LODGE NO. 52; RAYMOND C. BROWN, SEC., LODGE NO. 384

BOARD MEMBERS EMERITUS
ROBERT D. HANSON , LODGE NO. 698; HAROLD A. DUNKELBERGER , LODGE NO. 302; HON. MAURICE B. COHILL, JR., LODGE NO. 546; EUGENE D. LUCAS, LODGE NO. 588

MEMBERSHIP RETENTION AND DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE
*GEORGE H. HOHENSHILDT, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 756; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; LUTHER J. BLACK, LODGE NO. 265; BLAINE F. FABIAN, LODGE NO. 665; JOSEPH E. MURPHY, LODGE NO. 682; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; THOMAS R. LABAGH, LODGE NO. 682; RICHARD G. HAWK, LODGE NO. 339; LEE N. WHITAKER, LODGE NO. 756; ALFRED E. COX, LODGE NO. 586; JOSEPH H. WESTCOTT, LODGE NO. 587; THOMAS K. STURGEON, LODGE NO. 669

COMMITTEE ON APPEALS
*HUGH A. JONES, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 378; ROLAND H. SCHOCK, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 741; ROGER L. WHEELER, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 361; STEPHEN GARDNER, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 284; ALLEN D. MOYER, LODGE NO. 406

MASONIC LIBRARY AND MUSEUM BOARD OF DIRECTORS
*HUGH A. JONES, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 378; JOHN K. YOUNG, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 295; ARTHUR J . KURTZ, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 464; WHITFIELD J. BELL, LODGE NO. 197; RUSSELL F. WEIGLEY, LODGE NO. 549; GEORGE R. MOAD, LODGE NO. 464

COMMITTEE ON HIGHER EDUCATION, GIFTS AND LOANS
*DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; THOMAS W. JACKSON, P.G.S., LODGE NO. 31; JAMES L. SIEBER, LODGE NO. 315; PHILIP B. LOVETT, LODGE NO. 700

MASONIC BLOOD BANK- ORGAN DONOR COMMITTEE
*NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155; *F. RICK KNEPPER, LODGE NO. 572; WILLIAM F. GOTTSCHALK, JR., LODGE NO. 292; JOSEPH A. YELO, LODGE NO. 673; ROBERT A. HOREN, LODGE NO. 155; LEROY MCCLELLAN, SEC., LODGE NO. 67

COMMITTEE ON FRATERNAL RECOGNITION
*JOSEPH E. TRATE, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 3; EDWARD H. FOWLER, JR., P.G.M., LODGE NO. 657; GEORGE H. HOHENSHILDT, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 756; THOMAS W. JACKSON, P.G.S., LODGE NO. 315

COMMITTEE ON BY-LAWS
*ROBERT A. POTE, LODGE NO. 672; STEVEN KILLIAN, LODGE NO. 541; RAYMOND J. DERAYMOND, LODGE NO. 396; GEORGE F. SMITH, LODGE NO. 135; JOSEPH W. KOVARICK, LODGE NO. 325; LESTER A. KERN, LODGE NO. 260; DAVID MEACHEN, SEC., LODGE NO. 340; CHRISTOPHER M. NOLAN, SEC., LODGE NO. 436

COMMITTEE ON MASONIC TEMPLES, HALLS AND LODGE ROOMS
*CARL R. FLOHR, LODGE NO. 143; KIM W. JEFFREYS, LODGE NO. 304; EUGENE G. PAINTER, LODGE NO. 454; ELLIOTT D. BUFFARD, LODGE NO. 373; DONALD W. JENKINS, LODGE NO. 291; WILLIAM M. JONES, LODGE NO. 297; CARL D. HOMAN, LODGE NO. 487; EDWARD B. MCCARTNEY, LODGE NO. 336

COMMITTEE ON PUBLICATIONS
*J. RUSSELL MANN, LODGE NO. 3; ROBERT A. POTE, LODGE NO. 672; GARY E. NAREHOOD, LODGE NO. 619

COMMITTEE ON TEMPLE
*GEORGE H. HOHENSHILDT, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 756; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; CARL D. HOMAN, LODGE NO. 487; WILLIAM F. LOTZ, III, LODGE NO. 400; CHARLES A. BLACKMAN, LODGE NO. 273; THOMAS C. LIBRANDI, LODGE NO. 486; EDWARD MCCARTNEY, LODGE NO. 336; DANIEL J. HINDS, LODGE NO. 456

GRAND LODGE ORGANISTS
EAST - JOHN E. GOODMAN, LODGE NO. 333; WEST - G. RICHARD ZIMMERMAN, LODGE NO. 623

COMMITTEE ON PENNSYLVANIA FREEMASON
*BLAINE F. FABIAN, LODGE NO. 665; D. WILLIAM ROBERTS, LODGE NO. 657; PAUL D. FISHER, LODGE NO. 549; LUTHER J. BLACK, LODGE NO. 265; JOHN H. PLATT, JR., LODGE NO. 712; JAMES N. KATSAOUNIS, LODGE NO. 295

PUBLIC RELATIONS COMMITTEE
*DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; BLAINE F. FABIAN, LODGE NO. 665; PAUL D. FISHER, LODGE NO. 549; LUTHER J. BLACK, LODGE NO. 265; VINCENT T. SWEENEY, JR., LODGE NO. 579; JOHN H. PLATT,JR., LODGE NO. 712; GREGORY LEWIS, LODGE NO. 216; PAUL J. EVANKO, LODGE NO. 775; ROBERT ADDLEMAN, LODGE NO. 759; D. WILLIAM ROBERTS, LODGE NO. 657; JAY IZENOUR, LODGE NO. 682; JERRY LYONS, LODGE NO. 358; JAMES N. KATSAOUNIS, SEC., LODGE NO. 295

MATCHING CHARITY GRANTS COMMITTEE
*SAMUEL C.WILLIAMSON, PGM, LODGE NO. 613; WILLIAM J. PRAZENICA, LODGE NO. 682; TREVOR K. FREDERICK, LODGE NO. 660; WILLIAM S. ARNOLD, SR., LODGE NO. 704; THOMAS R. LABAGH, SEC., LODGE NO. 682

INTERNET SERVICES COMMITTEE
*THOMAS R. LABAGH, LODGE NO. 682; RODNEY BOYCE, LODGE NO. 518; DALE FERA, CONSULTANT, LODGE NO. 67; FRED R. KAYLOR, LODGE NO. 682; WILLIAM D. NEILL, LODGE NO. 518; DAVID M. ZINMAN, LODGE NO. 246; WILLIAM C. VOHS, LODGE NO. 260

GUEST COMMITTEE
*ROBERT L. PLATA, LODGE NO. 635; VINCENT G. MONARDO, LODGE NO. 45; WILLIAM C. BROWN, LODGE NO. 384; ROBERT T. MATASICH, LODGE NO. 573; JOHN C. PRICE, LODGE NO. 3; GEORGE E. REEDER, LODGE NO. 3; JAMES J. WABBY, LODGE NO. 743; JOSEPH R. LONG, SR., LODGE NO. 671; EDWARD H. CERVONKA, LODGE NO. 155; GEORGE W. POLNAR, LODGE NO. 613; DUANE E. YENCHIK, LODGE NO. 513; FLOYD E. WEHRER, LODGE NO. 743

SECURITY COMMITTEE - EAST
*STANLEY A. KOLMETZKY, LODGE NO. 671; *JEFFREY S. GREENE, LODGE NO. 155; C. DANIEL CASTRO, LODGE NO. 751; PHILIP F. FORMICOLA, LODGE NO. 384; WILLIAM MARKERT, LODGE NO. 506; ROBERT TURNER, LODGE NO. 506; ROBERT D. SHALALA, LODGE NO. 717
SECURITY COMMITTEE - WEST
*HOWARD T. SILBAUGH, LODGE NO. 518; GLENN K. BARD, LODGE NO. 518; JEFFREY J. BRAUTIGAM, LODGE NO. 716; MARTIN W. BROCKLEHURST, LODGE NO. 414; JAMES R. COCHRAN, LODGE NO. 672; JEFFREY A. FISHER, LODGE NO. 228; CHARLES E. FREY, JR., LODGE NO. 447; CHARLES D. HERDMAN, SR., LODGE NO. 164; GEORGE W. POLNAR, LODGE NO. 613; TEDD L. POUNDS, LODGE NO. 313; DAVID RICHARDS, LODGE NO. 164
SECURITY COMMITTEE - CENTRAL
*EDWARD J. LIZEWSKI, LODGE NO. 409; BRUCE E. GASTON, LODGE NO. 435; MARK A. HARDIN, LODGE NO. 414; CHARLES J. MCBREEN, LODGE NO. 775; SEAN T. MCGINLEY, LODGE NO. 414; JOHN G. RICHARDS, LODGE NO. 233; DOUGLAS W. MARTIN, LODGE NO. 194

COMMITTEE ON FINANCE
*ROBERT L. DLUGE, JR., G.M., LODGE NO. 414; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.W., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; PAUL E. REICHART, LODGE NO. 460; ROBERT M. SPICER, JR., LODGE NO. 464; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., SEC., LODGE NO. 698

GRAND LODGE COMMITTEE ON PRESERVATION OF MONUMENTS
*EDWARD H. FOWLER, JR., P.G.M., LODGE NO. 657; JOHN SCHWARTZ, LODGE NO. 336; WILLIAM M. KRATZENBERG, LODGE NO. 799; DANIEL J. HINDS, LODGE NO. 456; WILLIAM L. KINGSBURY, LODGE NO. 295; JOHN B. LAW, JR., LODGE NO. 340

SUBORDINATE LODGE LOAN COMMITTEE
*W. SCOTT STONER, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 551; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; DREW W. WASHABAU, LODGE NO. 225

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MASTER RESOURCE COMMITTEE
*DANIEL J. MADIO, LODGE NO. 700; JOSEPH F. ACTON, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 337; TERRY D. BENTZEL, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 266; DIETER G. DAUBER, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 360; RICHARD H. DISQUE, II, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 531; STEPHEN GARDNER, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 284; KIM W. JEFFREYS, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 304; JAY W. SMITH, P.D.D.G.M. , LODGE NO. 551; RICHARD J. STEMMLER, P.D.D.G.M. , LODGE NO. 275; WILLIAM M. KRATZENBERG, P.D.D.G.M. , LODGE NO. 799; DANNY R. MCKNIGHT, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 517; FRED D. SAINTZ, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 538; ROGER L. WHEELER, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 361; HENRY L. LESHER, P.D.D.G.M., LODGE NO. 216

GRAND LODGE RESERVE
*JOHN L. MCCAIN, P.G.M., LODGE NO. 287; THOMAS W. JACKSON, P.G.S., LODGE NO. 315; RONALD C. UNTERBERGER, LODGE NO. 751; PETER M. ADAMS, LODGE NO. 310; JOHN W.DEAN III, LODGE NO. 292

MASONIC HOMES ENDOWMENT
*ROBERT L. DLUGE, JR., G.M. , LODGE NO. 414; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; SAMUEL C. WILLIAMSON, P.G.M. , LODGE NO. 613; NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155; ROBERT L. ENGEL, LODGE NO. 239; GUY T. MATTHEWS, LODGE NO. 600; EDWIN P. COVER, LODGE NO. 331; RICHARD J. STEMMLER, LODGE NO. 275; C. DEFORREST TREXLER, LODGE NO. 333

MASONIC HOMES RESERVE
*ROBERT L. DLUGE, JR., G.M., LODGE NO. 414; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.W., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; SAMUEL C. WILLIAMSON, P.G.M. , LODGE NO. 613; NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155; GUY T. MATTHEWS, LODGE NO. 600; EDWIN P. COVER, LODGE NO. 331; RICHARD J. STEMMLER, LODGE NO. 275; 1C. DEFORREST TREXLER, LODGE NO. 333

CHARITY FUND
*ROBERT L. DLUGE, JR., G.M. , LODGE NO. 414; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698

GRAND LODGE CHARITY FUND
*ROBERT L. DLUGE, JR., G.M., LODGE NO. 414; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698

PATTON FUND
*ROBERT L. DLUGE, JR., G.M., LODGE NO. 414; MARVIN A. CUNNINGHAM, SR., D.G.M., LODGE NO. 310; WILLIAM SLATER II, S.G.W., LODGE NO. 45; RONALD A. AUNGST, SR., J.G.W., LODGE NO. 232; MARVIN G. SPEICHER, G.T., LODGE NO. 307; DONALD L. ALBERT, G.S., LODGE NO. 698; SAMUEL C. WILLIAMSON, P.G.M. , LODGE NO. 613; NORMAN A. FOX, LODGE NO. 155; ROBERT L. ENGEL, LODGE NO. 239; GUY T. MATTHEWS, LODGE NO. 600; EDWIN P. COVER, LODGE NO. 331; RICHARD J. STEMMLER, LODGE NO. 275; C. DEFORREST TREXLER, LODGE NO. 333

menu