banner

2004 District Deputy Grand Master and Worshipful Masters

buttons

District A - Robert A. Ciampitti

District B - Robert J. Taylor

ddgma

St. Johns 115
Bruce J. Bennett, Jr., W.M.
Hermann/Humboldt 125
Erwin H. Stielow, W.M.
Richmond 230
Jerry O. Richards, Jr., W.M.
William L. Elkins 271
John J. Fikentscher, W.M.
Athelstan 482
Arther Hayes, W.M.
Robert A. Lamberton 487
Henry L. Jensen, W.M.
Equity 591
Lee H. Schaffer, W.M.

ddgmb

Solomon's 3
Samuel Blum, W.M.
University 51
Allan W. Stitzer, W.M.
Washington 59
Robert E. Hill, W.M.
Philadelphia-Potter 72
Stephen T. Kish, W.M.
Mozart 436
James C. Rae, W.M.
Covenant Excelsior 456
Robert F. Hettinger, W.M.
Fernwood 543
Fred L. Heatherby, W.M.
Pilgrim 712
Thomas Hopkins, W.M.
William Penn 732
Harold F. Wankel, W.M.

District C - Gary Davis

District D - Charles T. Graham

District E - Raymond T. George

ddgmc

Montgomery 19
William T. Steerman, W.M.
Columbia 91
Bart Sklar, W.M.
Lodge 126
Wayne W. Kraemer, W.M.
Palestine-Roxborough 135
Arthur W. Shannon, W.M.
William B. Hackenberg-Mount Moriah 155
Christopher Carroll, W.M.
Williamson-Corinthian 368
Fred Berman, W.M.
St. Alban-Swain 529
Edward Coles, W.M.

ddgmd

PA Meridian Sun 2
Michael J. Horton, W.M.
Lodge 9
Ste. Aranawoodian, W.M.
Harmony 52
Alfred K. Edwards, III, W.M.
Widener-Apollo-Ken. 211
Donald L. Kline, W.M.
Frankford 292
Frederick P. Ewing, W.M.
Jerusalem 506
Matthew J. Kulpa, Jr., W.M.
Tacony 600
Frederick J. Schemm, W.M.
Harry A. Houseman 717
Tho. Murgitroyde, III, W.M.
Joseph H. Brown 751
Wilson D. Harris, W.M.

ddgme

Concordia 67
Dale H. Fera, Jr., W.M.
Hiram 81
Drew B. Daubert, W.M.
Shekinah 246
Carl Goldstein, W.M.
Melita 295
Philip J. Janusz, W.M.
Mitchell 296
James T. Clancy, W.M.
Richard Vaux Ivanhoe 384
Richard V. Haney, W.M.
Friendship-Williams 400
William Woehr, W.M.
Thomas R. Patton 659
Peter Gergo, III, W.M.

District 1 - Robert S. Conway

District 2 - Kenneth E. Beard, Jr.

District 3 - John L. Stains

ddgm1

Lodge 43
Paul A. Sutcliffe, Jr., W.M.
Washington 156
Jay N. Hastings, W.M.
Columbia 286
Garry J. Lookingbill, W.M.
Ashara 398
Duane C. Hevener, W.M.
Christiana 417
Thomas L. Feister, W.M.
Lamberton 476
David L. Tappany, W.M.
Charles M. Howell 496
Jonathon M. Welch, W.M.
Casiphia 551
Jay W. Smith, W.M.
Manheim 587
John E. Nuss, W.M.
Ephrata 665
Michael D. Wolfe, W.M.

ddgm2

Perseverance 21
Stephen J. Sigel, W.M.
Susquehanna 364
Theodore A. Deitrich, W.M.
Robert Burns 464
Richard E. Myers, W.M.
Prince Edwin 486
Duane A. Stillwell, W.M.
Harrisburg 629
Dale H. Espenshade, W.M.
West Shore 681
Keith E. Murray, W.M.
William S. Snyder 756
David M. Gui, W.M.
Steelton-Swatara 775
Lee P. Pisano, W.M.
Lowther Manor 781
Christopher W. Glover, W.M.

ddgm3

George Washington 143
Richard L. Hileman,II, W.M.
Cumberland Star 197
Tho. A. Barwick, Jr., W.M.
St. Johns 260
James E. Lesher, W.M.
Orrstown 262
Steven G. Hurden, W.M.
Eureka 302
John G. Artevich, Jr., W.M.
Cumberland Valley 315
Kevin S. Angle, W.M.
Big Spring 361
Jay B. Weikel, W.M.
Mount Pisgah 443
Robert K. McCulloh, W.M.
Acacia 586
D. Lamar Sease, W.M.
Gen James Chambers 801
Jeffrey L Deshong, W.M.

District 5 - Harry E. Hackman, Jr.

District 6 - David K. Beaulieu

District 7 - Mark A. Haines

ddgm5

Williamson 309
William O. Barlow, W.M.
West Chester 322
Timothy N. Bossert, W.M.
Thomson 340
C. Scott Overdorf, W.M.
Skerrett 343
David L. Tennant, W.M.
Oxford 353
L. Herbert Tester, W.M.
Goddard 383
Michael Ciliberti, Jr., W.M.
Howell 405
Phillip B. DeMarra, W.M.
Kennett 475
Joseph S. Evans, W.M.
New London 545
Dean A. DeRose, W.M.
Coatesville 564
Rob. B. Roemer, Sr., W.M.
Keystone 569
Brian L. Hoskins, Sr., W.M.

Charity 190
Warren J. Errington, Jr., W.M.
Cassia-Mt. Horeb 273
Stephen E. Burns, W.M.
Fritz 308
Zigfrids Mickelsons, W.M.
Warren 310
James W. Youngdale, W.M.
Shiloh 558
James Wolstenholme, W.M.
Norristown 620
James L. Nester, W.M.
Community 744
Alan H. Hawkins, W.M.

ddgm7

Lodge 62
Michael K. Wertz, W.M.
Chandler 227
Frederick T. Kraft, W.M.
Teutonia 367
John Printz, W.M.
Huguenot 377
Luther W. Moyer, W.M.
Vaux 406
Michael A. Black, W.M.
St. John's 435
Bruce E. Gaston, W.M.
Union 479
John Hughes, W.M.
Reading 549
Martin T. McLain, W.M.
Issac Hiester 660
John R. Nester, W.M.

ddgm6

District 8 - William A. Wetterau

District 9 - Raymond A. Robey

District 10 - Robert W. Steckel

ddgm8

Bristol 25
George C. Morris III, W.M.
Doylestown 245
Gary L. Schuyler, W.M.
W.K. Bray 410
Harrison F. Boyll, W.M.
Newtown 427
Thomas Gehring, W.M.
MacCalla 596
Daniel D. Gray, W.M.
Fairless Hills-Levittown 776
Robert Hoffman, W.M.
Penn-Morris 778
David M. Waselefsky, W.M.
Southampton-Rad. Star 806
Timothy J. Juvenal, W.M.

ddgm9

Easton 152
Wayne R. Napoli, W.M.
Bethlehem 283
Thomas R. Richards, W.M.
Dallas-Lafayette 396
Robert M. Suranofsky, W.M.
Prosperity 567
Benjamin F. Naska, W.M.
Chapman 637
William S. Adams, W.M.
H. Stanley Goodwin 648
Mark T. Filbert, W.M.

ddgm10

Porter 284
Daniel I. Jamison, IV, W.M.
Lehigh 326
Guy R. Bieber W.M.
Slatington 440
Daniel E. Tarafas W.M.
Saucon 469
Ricky A. Tilley W.M.
Quakertown 512
William C. Stever W.M.
Greenleaf 561
James E. Flemming W.M.
Jordan-Martin 673
Carl J. Willis W.M.
New Temple 720
Larry R. Schaffer W.M.
Emmaus 792
Thomas C. Klinefelter W.M.

District 11 - Carl F. Berger

District 12 - Hugh E. Williams, Jr.

District 13 - Gordon M. Conniff

ddgm11

Schuylkill 138
Robert C. Baessler, W.M.
Pulaski 216
John Brobst, W.M.
Cressona 222
David A. Weller, W.M.
Swatara 267
Jeffrey R. Seiger, W.M.
Valley 797
David Koppenhaver, W.M.

ddgm12

Lodge 61
Robert Gaiteri, W.M.
Plymouth 332
Gerald J. Flynn, W.M.
Kingston 395
Mark A. Campbell, W.M.
Landmark 442
David E. Warman, W.M.
Coalville 474
Thomas A. Samo, W.M.
George M. Dallas 531
Robert Wagner, W.M.
Nanticoke 541
Grant R. Barrall, W.M.
Fidelity 655
Richard D. Williams, W.M.
King David 763
George F. Kapalka, W.M.

ddgm13

Union 291
Lance Stange, Jr., W.M.
Peter Williamson 323
James W. Sharp, W.M.
Hyde Park 339
Paul E. Cook, W.M.
Shiller 345
David W. Reese, W.M.
Aurora 523
Brian Gasper, W.M.
King Solomon 584
John Memo, W.M.
Oriental Star 588
Thomas W. Taylor, W.M.
Green Ridge 597
Todd Parry, W.M.

District 14 - Alvin W. Hollister

District 15 - Martin W. Migliori

District 16 - John R. McHenry

ddgm14

Honesdale 218
Mylo E. Hamby, W.M.
Carbondale 249
John Senio, W.M.
Salem 330
Allan G. Wickle, W.M.
Milford 344
Robert G. Morrison, W.M.
Kingsbury 466
Robert P. Egan, W.M.
Waymart 542
Richard P. Kozich, W.M.

ddgm15

Warren 240
Bruce E. Carey, W.M.
Temple 248
Henry C. Rahm, W.M.
Freedom 328
Gary A. Gray, W.M.
Bluestone 338
Kirk S. Hinkley, III, W.M.
Factoryville 341
Paul R. Corby, W.M.
Canawacta 360
Edward J. Bigelow, Sr., W.M.
Nicholson 438
Robert C. Brecht, W.M.
Harford 445
Brian Tyler, W.M.
Mount Hermon 472
James D. Heller, W.M.

ddgm16

Rural Amity 70
Steven R. Jones, W.M.
Union 108
Richard L. Clonch, Jr., W.M.
Evergreen 163
Jeffrey A. Smith, W.M.
Franklin 263
Harold Delhagen, Jr., W.M.
Trojan 306
George L. Gurnsey, W.M.
Canton 415
Stacy S. Ferguson, W.M.
Roman 418
Duane I. Phillips, W.M.
Le Ray 471
Michael Maslov, W.M.
Wyalusing 618
Ernie D. Wonovick, W.M.

District 17 - Gary B. Stahley

District 18 - Richard A. Loreman

District 19 - Merrill R. Shaffer

ddgm17

Friendship 247
John R. Coole, W.M.
Ossea 317
Richard H. Moore, II, W.M.
Bloss 350
Bobby E. Buchanan, W.M.
Cowanesque 351
Darryel R. Griffin, W.M.
Tioga 373
Brian M. Heck, W.M.
Osceola 421
David S. Slocum, W.M.
Westfield 477
David R. Grist, W.M.
Lewisville 556
Todd C. Hamilton, W.M.
Galeton 602
Frederick R. Hollar, W.M.

ddgm18

Lodge 106
Thomas L. Colley, W.M.
LaFayette 199
Robin R. Stedman, W.M.
LaBelle Vallee 232
Daniel P. Molnar, W.M.
Muncy 299
Douglas K. McClintock, W.M.
Eureka 335
Keith Mothersbaugh, W.M.
Ivy 397
James R. Shaible, W.M.
Watsontown 401
William W. Groom, W.M.
John F. Laedlein 707
John T. Ingraham, W.M.
Dietrick Lamade 755
Raymond L. George, W.M.

ddgm19

Lewistown 203
Dwayne T. Woodring, W.M.
Adams 319
Thomas J. Sheaffer, W.M.
Union 324
Steven G. Ramsey, W.M.
Tennis 371
John E. Baney, W.M.
McVeytown 376
Kenneth E. Harspter, W.M.
Newport 381
Michael E. Kunkel, W.M.
Perry 458
Lee E. Barthel, W.M.

District 20 - Dale A. DeLozier

District 21 - James A. O'Connor

District 22 - Bradley A. Lewis

ddgm20

Portage 220
Scott D. Maslanik, W.M.
Mountain 281
Michael C. Danfelt, W.M.
Juniata 282
Philip J. Mentzer, W.M.
Logan 490
Robert Counsman, Jr., W.M.
Tyrone 494
John E. Morrissey, Sr., W.M.
Woodbury 539
Herschell D. Varner, W.M.
Coalport 574
Danny J. Kerfoot, W.M.
Hiram 616
Joseph F. Moxin, Jr., W.M.

ddgm21

Bellefonte 268
G. Edward Dyke, W.M.
Clearfield 314
Gilbert M. Boal, W.M.
Moshannon 391
Alan D. Anderson, W.M.
Noble 480
John W. McDonald, W.M.
Osceola 515
Robert A. Hanna, Jr., W.M.
Old Fort 537
Larry L. Dyke, W.M.
State College 700
Monty A. Claar, W.M.

ddgm22

Union 334
Eric L. Brown, W.M.
Eulalia 342
Walter L. Hines, W.M.
McKean 388
W. Graham Mannen, W.M.
Liberty 505
Richard E. Tanner, W.M.
Northern Star 555
Boyd G. Fitzsimmons, W.M.
Arcana 580
Earl W. Mahon, W.M.
Sharon 598
R. Joseph Graves, W.M.
Bradford 749
Steven A. Kresge, W.M.

District 23 - Gerald L. Gates

District 24 - Donald A. Snyder

District 25 - Jack E. Flaugh

ddgm23

Myrtle 316
Tracy H. Miller, III, W.M.
Petrolia 363
Dave Reddinger, Jr., W.M.
Lake 434
David J. Kanya, W.M.
Fraternal 483
Joseph E. Spence, W.M.
Edenburg 550
D. Budd Thompson, W.M.
Oil City 710
Richard McIntire, Jr., W.M.
Titusville 754
David L. Parker, W.M.

ddgm24

Lake Erie 347
Robert L. Crowe, W.M.
Tyrian-Commonwealth 362
James K. Fisher, W.M.
Eureka 366
Ralph L. Cole, W.M.
Perry-Keystone 392
Dale E. Konen, W.M.
North East 399
Morgan T. Holmes, W.M.
Oasis 416
Douglas J. Roberts, W.M.
Lawrence 708
James R. Laird, W.M.

ddgm25

Crawford 234
Randy G. Mead, W.M.
Western Crawford 258
Gerald L. Eckart, W.M.
Western Star 304
Kim W. Jefferys, W.M.
Lodge 408
Dennis W. Pompa, W.M.
Adelphia 424
Brian A. Cox, W.M.
Covenant 473
F. Phillip Right, W.M.
Pine 498
Jon Parmiter, W.M.
Cochranton 790
Frank L. Baranyai, W.M.

District 26 - S. Rob. Marziano, Jr.

District 27 - Roger A. Johnson

District 29 - Thomas M. Gasmire

ddgm26

Mahoning New Castle 243
Mark R. Nord, W.M.
Meridian 411
George T. Egan, W.M.
Harmony 429
David E. Foreman, W.M.
Westminster 433
Bryan L. Cunningham, W.M.
Ellwood 599
Robert S. McCarthy, W.M.
Wilmington 804
Carl V. Meeder, W.M.

ddgm27

Armstrong 239
Raymond R. Hill, W.M.
Kittanning-East Brady 244
William H. Rush, W.M.
Butler 272
Eric L. Smith, W.M.
Argyle 540
Thomas H. Sherwin, W.M.
Leechburg 577
Alvie E. Eshelman, Sr., W.M.
Victory 694
James E. Schoonover, W.M.
John E. Mair 729
Richard E. Dunmire, W.M.
William H. Miller 769
Nicholas J. Dickey, W.M.
Seneca 805
Paul G. Jackson, W.M.

ddgm29

Waynesburg 153
Robert A. Henderson, W.M.
Washington 164
George D. Black, W.M.
Beallsville 237
Kenyon L. Nicholl, W.M.
Chartiers 297
Robert M. Polander, W.M.
Claysville 447
David S. Reynolds, W.M.
Richard Vaux 454
Daniel Takah, W.M.
Valley 459
Gregory S. Wilson, W.M.
Sunset 623
John W. Snider, Jr., W.M.

District 30 - Jeff M. Wonderling

District 31 - Barry L. Wheeler

District 33 - Carl R. Johnson

Brownsville 60
Clyde Van Divner, W.M.
Fayette 228
Robin W. Beissell, W.M.
Gummert 252
Edwin H. Smith, W.M.
Henry M. Phillips 337
James L. Archbold, W.M.
Monongahela Valley 461
Nichlas M. Kaukonen, W.M.
Blythe 593
Harland W. Tarr, Sr., W.M.
Charleroi 615
Timothy J. Lundy, W.M.
Donora 626
Dennis L. Buck, W.M.
Monessen 638
John A. Habel, III, W.M.
Belle Vernon 643
David E. Cook, W.M.
Laurel Ridge 651
Robert P. Stine, W.M.

ddgm30

Philanthropy 225
David H. Samuel, W.M.
Loyalhanna 275
Robert W. Piper, W.M.
Ligonier 331
John R. Patton, W.M.
King Solomon's 346
James R. Higgins, W.M.
Westmoreland 518
David D. Sanders, W.M.
Marion 562
Robert S. Zelmore, W.M.
LaMonte 568
William O. Chishko, W.M.
Shidle 601
Christopher Lasswell, W.M.
James Cochran 614
Joseph L. Orszulak, W.M.
Jeannette 750
John D. Copeland, W.M.

ddgm31 ddgm33

Elk 379
Daniel Shannon, W.M.
Emporium 382
Michael F. Ramsey, W.M.
Renovo 495
Roy G. Schoonover, W.M.
Driftwood 532
Scott D. Clay, W.M.
Kane 566
Keith A. Leskovec, W.M.
Wilcox 571
Raymond Allegretto, W.M.
George E. Wagner 639
Marcus T. Young, W.M.
James W. Brown 675
Kyle E. Nelson, W.M.

District 34 - Richard L. Wagner

District 35 - Luther J. Black

District 36 - Edward D. Miles

ddgm34

Mt. Moriah 300
Arthur D. McDaniel, W.M.
Bedford 320
Richard E. Goodman, W.M.
Everett 524
Fred A. Batzel, W.M.
Cromwell 572
Kenneth Sample, Jr., W.M.
Hyndman 589
Donald R. Shaffer, W.M.
Mount Union 688
William McElrath, W.M.
Mount Zion 774
F. Gene Headly, W.M.

ddgm35

Danville-Mahoning 224
Edward E. Moyer, W.M.
Washington 265
John C. Pollard, W.M.
Catawissa 349
John F. Bratton, W.M.
Sylvania 354
Delbert Worth, W.M.
Oriental 460
Edward A. Harris, W.M.
Knapp 462
Terry D. Albertson, W.M.
Benton 667
Daniel C. Peterman, W.M.

ddgm36

Chester 236
Ronald Mayo, Jr., W.M.
Geo. Bartram Paul Sand 298
Henry C. Clemons, W.M.
Prospect 578
William L. Young, Jr., W.M.
Concord 625
Allen B. Brewster, W.M.
Penn 709
Orlando Salvato, III, W.M.
Lansdowne 711
Richard M. Caruth, W.M.
Springfield-Hanby 767
Robert J. Bateman, W.M.

District 37 - William H. Weichsel

District 38 - Norman E. Flaherty

District 39 - Richard A. Carnes

Rochester 229
James G. Camp, III, W.M.
Union 259
O. Thomas Hill, W.M.
St. James 457
Richard L. Wirtz, W.M.
Glasgow 485
Dennis R. Thompson, W.M.
Parian 662
Michael J. Tooch, W.M.
Woodlawn 672
Gary L. Myers, W.M.
Ambridge 701
Brian A. Mikush, W.M.
Monaca-Center 791
Paul J. Reynolds, W.M.

Infinity 546
Timothy G. Burton, W.M.
Verona 548
Michael M. Rush, W.M.
Crescent 576
Kurt G. Dittmer, W.M.
Penn-Brotherhood 635
Darrell A. Bupp, W.M.
Orient 683
Gregory P. Powell, W.M.
North Hills 716
Timothy J. Heeter, W.M.
Perry-Ionic 796
Glenn J. Ponas, W.M.

Indiana-Franklin 313
Robert E. Lohr, W.M.
Acacia 355
John W. Bartlebaugh, W.M.
Williamson 431
J. D. Libengood, W.M.
Apollo 437
Kenneth A. Pavetti, W.M.
John W. Jenks 534
Elvin S. Snyder, W.M.
Kiskiminetas 617
Hal W. Kester, W.M.

ddgm37 ddgm38 ddgm39

District 40 - Thomas Gamon IV

District 41 - John D. Ream

District 42 - James R. Eisenhart II

ddgm40

Phoenix 75
Christopher J. Wolter, W.M.
Stichter 254
Andrew Weitzenkorn, W.M.
Mt. Pickering 446
Charles E. Groff, Jr., W.M.
Spring City 553
Timothy L. Pletcher, W.M.
Royersford 585
Thomas P. Kornsey, W.M.
Perkiomen 595
Matthew F. Wright, W.M.
Boyertown 741
William E. Harner, III, W.M.

ddgm41

Cambria 278
William D. Burger, W.M.
Summit 312
Donald A. Pollock, W.M.
Somerset 358
Donald C. Albright, W.M.
Greater Johnstown 538
Alvin E. Just, W.M.
Meyersdale 554
Albert D. Knoblach II, W.M.

ddgm42

York 266
Craig L. Wagman, W.M.
Good Samaritan 336
Erik J. Wilt, W.M.
Patmos 348
Victor K. Crooks, II, W.M.
Shrewsbury 423
James E. Good, W.M.
Zerredatha 451
Richard Schroeder, II, W.M.
Hebron 465
John H. Griffie, Jr., W.M.
Riverside 503
Albert H. Weisser, W.M.

District 45 - Donald Weaver

District 46 - William R. Swinehart

District 47 - D. William Roberts

ddgm45

Tamaqua 238
Roland J. Harper, W.M.
Carbon 242
Ivan O. Meixell, W.M.
Hazle 327
William E. Hines, W.M.
Laurel 467
Robert J. Mengle, Sr., W.M.
Arbutus 611
John M. Howey, Jr., W.M.
Lehighton 621
Bruce Strausberger, W.M.
Panther Valley 677
Robert R. Breiner, Sr., W.M.
Azalea-Fellowship 687
Mark S. Frumkin, W.M.

ddgm46

Lodge 22
Terry M. Peters, W.M.
Charity 144
Gary R. Deutschle, W.M.
Lafayette 194
Samuel A. Loretto, W.M.
Milton 256
Dale E. Yount, Sr., W.M.
Mifflinburg 370
Chad B. Shuck, W.M.
Eureka 404
Kenneth R. Rush, Jr., W.M.
Middleburg 619
Roy A. King, Jr., W.M.
Herndon 702
Lamar D. Schreffler, W.M.

ddgm47

Guyasuta No. 513
Richard J. Parrish, Jr., W.M.
Centennial No. 544
David A. Slovick, W.M.
Doric No. 630
Joseph T. Elbicki, W.M.
Lafayette No. 652
James A. Blunkosky, W.M.
Crafton No. 653
M. Thomas McKittrick, W.M.
Avalon No. 657
Curtis W. Keyser, W.M.
Coraopolis No. 674
Harry J. Jackson, W.M.
Oakdale No. 669
Wilson L. Sturgeon, W.M.

District 49 - Jeff A. Biddle

District 50 - Michael J. Febbo

District 52 - Donald L. Miller

ddgm49

Aliquippa 375
Duane Fike, W.M.
Stephen Bayard 526
Albert Roll, W.M.
Homestead-Amity-McCandless 582
E. William Meharra, W.M.
Youghiogheny 583
Leslie A. Pysz II, W.M.
McKeesport 641
Robert Blamick, W.M.
Wilson-Joppa 714
William Walker, W.M.
Duquesne 731
Jack W. Marsh, W.M.
East McKeesport 765
Dennis McNamara, W.M.

ddgm50

Portland 311
Randy L. Sandt, W.M.
Barger 325
Franklin VanWhy, Jr., W.M.
Manoquesy 413
Kevin E. Geake, W.M.
Pen Argyl 594
Gary L. Weaver, W.M.
Whitfield 622
Keith W. McKeon, W.M.
J. Simpson Africa 628
George T. Mason, W.M.
Pocono 780
Shawn A. Fuller, W.M.

ddgm52

Hobah 276
John R. Pearsall, W.M.
Clarion 277
Jeffrey W. Deitz, W.M.
Canby 520
Terry L. Clark, W.M.
Parker City-Allegheny Valley 521
Robert N. Bowser, W.M.
New Bethlehem 522
James P. Neese, W.M.
John M. Read 536
Bradley D. Wells, W.M.
Garfield No. 559
David K. Shobert, W.M.

District 53 - Timothy P. Templeton

District 54 - Kurt R. Tesche

District 55 - Ronald A. Plesh

ddgm53

Eureka 290
James R. Brady, Jr., W.M.
Kedron 389
Gary W. Facemyer, W.M.
Sharpsville 517
Walter B. Gardner, W.M.
Hebron 575
George A. Benninghoff, W.M.
Grove City 603
William G. Everett, W.M.
Cedar 800
Kenneth W. Spear, W.M.
Hermitage 810
Gary B. Solomon, W.M.

ddgm54

Pollock 502
Kenneth Mitchell, W.M.
Valley 613
George E. Shaw, W.M.
Tyrian 644
Matthew J. Fannie, W.M.
Forbes Trail 783
John B. Laufer, W.M.
Bethel 789
Robert A. Metsger, W.M.
Plum Creek-Monroeville 799
Karl D. Gustafson, W.M.

ddgm55

Lodge 45
Gregory C. Nickel, W.M.
Solomon 231
Neil Hamovitz, W.M.
Milnor 287
Bryan Meador, W.M.
McKinley-Stuckrath 31
Stephen L. Laschon, W.M.
Dallas 508
Richard P. Jacobs II, W.M.
Corinthian 573
David M. Berkowitz, W.M.
Fran.-St. John's-Trinity 221
David W. Cousins, W.M.

District 56 - C. Donald Nelson

District 57 - David W. Morgans

District 58 - John M. Morgan, Jr.

North Star 241
Larry L. Crossley, W.M.
Corry 365
Thomas D. Mitchell, W.M.
Temple 412
Christopher McLaughlin, W.M.
Stillwater 547
Richard E. Thomson, W.M.
Olive 557
Robert E. Osten, W.M.
Acacia 633
James L. Cochran, W.M.
Joseph Warren 726
James P. Marti, W.M.

Monongahela 269
Steven C. Kratz, W.M.
Germania 509
Jeffrey D. Held, W.M.
Dormont 684
Donald E. Dukstein, W.M.
John A. Brashear 743
Giulio A. Magrini, W.M.
William D. McIlroy 758
J. Gre. Shoemaker, W.M.
Pleasant Hills-Guthrie 759
Brian H. Acheson, W.M.
Bethel 761
Carl E. Hunzinger, W.M.
Whitehall 794
Craig Profio, W.M.
South Gate-Marshall 808
Michael S. Kasyan, W.M.

Shamokin 255
Bernard Weikel, Sr., W.M.
Ashland 294
George K. Seiler, W.M.
Mahanoy City 357
James P. Herring, W.M.
Cedar 378
Frank J. Brosh, III, W.M.
Elysburg 414
Lee A. Cook, W.M.
Frackville 737
David B. Seresky, W.M.

ddgm56 ddgm57 ddgm58

District 59 - Victor J. Capooci

District 60 - Joseph W. Dows

ddgm59

St. Johns 233
John G. Richards, Sr., W.M.
Waverly 301
Barry Knoch, W.M.
Wyoming 468
Robert L. Stanley, W.M.
Valley 499
Clayton C. Dymond, W.M.
Moscow 504
Jeffrey J. Bogdanski, W.M.
Acacia 579
Allen W. Connor, W.M.
Moosic 664
Charles W. Cobb, W.M.

ddgm60

Mount Lebanon 226
D. Keith Schrum, W.M.
Williamson 307
Jon E. Chadwick, W.M.
Pine Grove 409
David A. Gassert, W.M.
Ashler 570
Frederick R. Dill, W.M.
Brownstone 666
O. Karl Schill, W.M.
Abraham C. Treichler 682
Dayton L. Holmes, W.M.
Mount Olivet 704
Donald D. Ryland, W.M.
Spring Creek 802
Stephen R. Hall, W.M.

"If we are united and everyone shares a little light, Freemasonry will continue to beam as the greatest fraternity in the world. Shine brightly, my brethren - our journey to excellence begins with YOU!"

William Slater II, R.W. Grand Master

[R.W. Grand Master] [Grand Lodge] [Fraternity News] [Masonic Villages] [Index of Issues]
[PA Youth Foundation] [Foundation for Children] [Library and Museum] [Masonic Charities] [Home]